English (Toponymy; Cartography)
multiscriptual map [correct]
DEF: A map which presents toponyms in two(biscriptual) or more different types of script or writing systems.
French (Toponymie; Cartographie)
carte multiscripturale [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Carte géographique qui comporte des toponymes dans deux ou plusieurs types différents de caractères ou de systèmes d'écritures.