English (Information Processing (Informatics))
distributed routing table [correct]
DEF: A routing table with entries that are distributed across a group of machines that can be used to map numeric keys to application endpoints and find routes through the network of peers.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
table de routage distribué [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Tratamiento de la información (Informática))
tabla de enrutamiento distribuido [correct, feminine noun]