English (Taxation)
substance-based income exclusion [correct]
CONT: The substance-based income exclusion reduces the exposure to the minimum tax and is calculated as a percentage mark-up on tangible assets and payroll costs.
French (Fiscalité)
exclusion du revenu fondée sur la substance [feminine noun]