English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
addition mark-up
OBS: addition mark-up : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
surmarque [feminine noun]
OBS: surmarque : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.