English (Personnel and Job Evaluation; Military Administration)
duty not carried out [correct]; DNCO [correct]
CONT: Any items not tested shall be clearly marked as DNCO with a comment indicating the reason.
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois; Administration militaire)
tâche non réellement remplie [correct, feminine noun]