English (Morphology and General Physiology)
sexual dimorphism [correct]; sex dimorphism [correct]
DEF: The condition in which there exist marked differences in size, form, or appearance between the sexes of a species in addition to differences in the reproductive organs themselves.
French (Morphologie et physiologie générale)
dimorphisme sexuel [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Morfología y fisiología general)
dimorfismo sexual [correct, masculine noun]