English (Air Transport)
standard departure route-visual [correct]
CONT: This designator identifies a standard departure route for controlled VFR flights which terminates at ADOLA, a significant point not marked by the site of a radio navigation facility.
French (Transport aérien)
itinéraire normalisé de départ à vue
CONT: Cet indicatif identifie un itinéraire normalisé de départ destiné aux vols VFR contrôlés qui se termine à ADOLA, point significatif auquel ne correspond pas l'emplacement d'une installation de radionavigation.