English (Raw Materials (Rubber))
technically classified rubber [correct]; T.C. rubber [correct]; TC rubber [correct]
DEF: This is natural rubber which has been tested on the plantation for rate of cure. Each bale is marked with a coloured circle, red denoting slow curing, yellow medium curing and blue fast curing.
French (Matières premières (Caoutchouc))
caoutchouc spécifié [masculine noun]
Spanish (Materias primas (Caucho))
caucho técnicamente clasificado [masculine noun]