English (Aircraft Airframe)
bomb bay [correct]
DEF: That part of the fuselage of a bomber aircraft reserved for the storage of bombs and mines, flares and markers.
French (Cellule d'aéronefs)
soute à bombes [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Célula de aeronaves)
compartimiento de bombas [correct, masculine noun]