English (Prostheses)
non-silicone breast prosthesis [correct]
DEF: A light-weight breast form, made of foam or fiberfill, which may be worn following a mastectomy.
OBS: Non-silicone breast prostheses may be worn during exercise, swimming, and hot weather.
French (Prothèses)
prothèse mammaire sans silicone [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Prótesis)
prótesis mamaria sin silicona [correct, feminine noun]; prótesis del seno sin silicona [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Forma del seno liviana, hecha de espuma o de fibra de relleno, la cual puede usarse después de una mastectomía.