English (Computer Graphics)
design model [correct]; design template [correct]
DEF: A file that contains the styles in a presentation [for example, ] size of bullets and fonts[, ] background design and fill[, ] color schemes[, ] a slide master and optional title master.
French (Infographie)
modèle de conception [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Gráficos de computadora)
plantilla de diseño [correct, feminine noun]