English (Public Sector Budgeting; Financial and Budgetary Management)
national master supply agreement [correct]
CONT: Departments using acquisition cards must obtain them from companies with which Supply and Services Canada has established a national master supply agreement.
French (Budget des collectivités publiques; Gestion budgétaire et financière)
convention nationale cadre d'approvisionnement [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Les ministères qui utilisent des cartes d'achat doivent les obtenir des sociétés avec lesquelles Approvisionnements et Services Canada a conclu une convention nationale cadre d'approvisionnement.