English (Organization Planning)
transformation master plan [correct]; transformation blueprint [correct]
OBS: transformation master plan; transformation blueprint : terms used at the Treasury Board Secretariat.
French (Planification d'organisation)
plan directeur de la transformation [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: plan directeur de la transformation : terme en usage au Secrétariat du Conseil du Trésor.