English (Government Accounting; Financial and Budgetary Management)
structure of the master lists [correct]
CONT: Structure of the Master Lists. The Master Lists are divided hierarchically into the following levels of classifications : categories; sub-categories; standard objects; reporting objects; sub-reporting objects; and economic, source and class objects.
French (Comptabilité publique; Gestion budgétaire et financière)
structure des listes types [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Structure des listes types. L'ordre hiérarchique des niveaux de classification que composent les listes types est le suivant : catégories; sous-catégories; articles courants; articles de rapport; articles de sous-rapport; et articles économiques, d'origine et de classification.