English (Control Systems (Electronic Instrumentation); Management Control)
Master Control Network system [correct]
OBS: (...) the Master Control Network system which provided complete and individual element scheduling for controlling progress.
French (Systèmes cybernétiques de contrôle et de commande; Contrôle de gestion)
système de réseau à commande principale [masculine noun]