English (Men's Clothing)
business suit [correct]
CONT: A business suit is, in its most basic form, a jacket and pants set made from matching material.
French (Vêtements pour hommes)
complet [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Ensemble pour hommes composé d'un veston et d'un pantalon confectionnés dans la même étoffe.