English (Men's Clothing; Women's Clothing)
matching jacket [correct]
CONT: Lilac crepe dress with wide shoulder straps, mini length, straight hem and cleavage, with matching jacket with a navy trim.
French (Vêtements pour hommes; Vêtements pour dames)
veste assortie [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Les femmes devraient porter le tailleur ou un ensemble composé d'un pantalon et d'une veste assortie (tailleur-pantalon).