English (Telecommunications Facilities)
built-in fast-tuning line [correct]
CONT: Built-in fast-tuning line matching unit tunes out any antenna mismatch up to 3 : 1 VSWR.
French (Installations de télécommunications)
dispositif incorporé d'accord rapide [masculine noun]