English (Accounting)
material accounting
OBS: material accounting : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Comptabilité)
comptabilité matière [feminine noun]; comptabilité matières [feminine noun]
OBS: comptabilité matières : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.
Spanish (Contabilidad)
contabilidad de los materiales [feminine noun]