English (Lighting; Electrical Engineering; Electrical Wiring (Building Elements); Walls and Partitions)
Technion screen [correct]
CONT: provide labour, material and equipment to connect Tecknion screens to closest junction box.
French (Éclairage; Électrotechnique; Installations électriques (Éléments du bâtiment); Murs et cloisons)
écran Tecknion [correct, proposal, masculine noun]; écran précâblé [correct, masculine noun]; écran pré-câblé [correct, masculine noun, obsolete]; écran à câblage intégré [correct, masculine noun]