English (Office Equipment and Supplies; Shipping and Delivery)
direct issue
OBS: All types of movable property, material and supplies, whether of a permanent or expendable nature, purchased for direct delivery to points of consumption.
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau; Expédition et livraison)
sortie directe
OBS: Tous genres de biens meubles, matériaux et fournitures, de nature permanente ou consommable, achetés pour livraison directe aux points de consommation.