English (Collaborative and Social Communications; Sociology of Communication)
inappropriate content [correct]
CONT: Inappropriate content includes information or images that upset your child, material that's directed at adults, inaccurate information or information that might lead or tempt your child into unlawful or dangerous behaviour.
French (Communications collaboratives et sociales; Sociologie de la communication)
contenu inapproprié [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comunicaciones colaborativas y sociales; Sociología de la comunicación)
contenido inapropiado [correct, masculine noun]