English (Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics; Education Theory and Methods)
instructor-led self-learning [correct]
CONT: Online Course : Create Your First Web Site with HTML. This is a instructor-led self-learning course on the Web. Through the Web, you can read the course material, make discussion with your classmate and instructor, submit assignment and ask question. During the course period, instructor will answer questions, provide tips and solve problem you meet.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques)
auto-apprentissage tutoré [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: L'auto-apprentissage tutoré, privilégiant le travail de groupe, permet une assimilation plus rapide des savoirs et surtout une acquisition plus pérenne afin que chacun devienne acteur de son propre projet de formation.
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática; Teorías y métodos pedagógicos)
autoaprendizaje con tutor [correct, masculine noun]; autoaprendizaje dirigido por instructor [correct, masculine noun]