English (Education Theory and Methods; Training of Personnel)
personal approach [correct]; individual approach [correct]; one-to-one approach
CONT: Our training services include more than simply delivering top quality courses and we take an individual approach for each of our clients. We understanding that individual training needs vary greatly across your organization, so we deliver a complete consultative training approach ...
CONT: Our warm and personal approach ensures learners gain confidence quickly, which enhances retention of course material.
French (Théories et méthodes pédagogiques; Perfectionnement et formation du personnel)
approche individuelle [correct, feminine noun]; approche personnelle [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Notre approche personnelle et la sélection minutieuse de nos formateurs vous garantit de mettre l'accent sur les compétences linguistiques qui vous sont réellement nécessaires.