English (Management Operations (General); Demography)
global review and inventory of population policies
OBS: DIESA; computerized database on technical material.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Démographie)
examen et inventaire des politiques démographiques à l'échelle mondiale [masculine noun]
Spanish (Operaciones de la gestión (Generalidades); Demografía)
examen e inventario mundial de políticas demográficas [masculine noun]