English (Organization Planning)
target evaluation [correct]; target assessment [correct]; objectives evaluation [correct]; objectives assessment [correct]
CONT: The results to date are sufficiently encouraging to warrant a preliminary target evaluation and feasibility study as a possible source of flux material.
French (Planification d'organisation)
évaluation des objectifs [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Évaluation de l'orientation d'une entreprise en fonction des résultats obtenus.