English (Inventory and Material Management)
due date [correct, standardized]
DEF: The date when purchased material or production material is due to be received.
OBS: Standardized by CGSB.
French (Gestion des stocks et du matériel)
date d'échéance [correct, feminine noun, standardized]
DEF: Date de réception des matières achetées ou des matières de production.
OBS: Normalisé par l'ONGC.
Spanish (Gestión de existencias y materiales)
fecha de vencimiento [correct, feminine noun]