English (Taxation; Operating Systems (Software))
material description [correct]
DEF: A short text up to 40 characters long giving a brief description of a material.
French (Fiscalité; Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
désignation de l'article [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Court texte descriptif dont la longueur peut atteindre 40 caractères.