English (Computer Graphics; Applications of Automation)
product history data [correct]
OBS: Refers to all data produced and collected by a computer-aided manufacturing system that relates to the design, development, and manufacture of a specified product. These data may include a series of design iterations, bills of material, engineering specifications, test results, and the like.
French (Infographie; Automatisation et applications)
historique du produit [correct, masculine noun]