English (Translation (General))
such other material [correct]
CONT: In support of its said motion, the Respondent makes reference to the following documentary evidence :(1) Reply to the Notice of Appeal;(2) The Notice of Appeal;...(5) Such other material that may be permitted.
French (Traduction (Généralités))
tout autre preuve; tout autre pièce