English (Urban Housing)
collective facilities [correct]; collective equipment [correct]
DEF: The whole of the constructions and appointments attached to a group of dwellings and intended to satisfy the material and spiritual needs of the inhabitants.
French (Habitation et logement (Urbanisme))
installations collectives [correct, feminine noun, plural]
DEF: Ensemble des constructions et des aménagements attachés à un groupe d'habitations et destinés à satisfaire les besoins des habitants.
Spanish (Viviendas (Urbanismo))
instalaciones colectivas [correct, feminine noun, plural]