English (Wheeled Vehicles (Military); Land Forces)
cargo variant [correct]
OBS: The light variants will come in cargo(with and without material handling equipment), van and chassis configurations.
French (Véhicules à roues (Militaire); Forces terrestres)
version fret [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La version légère sera elle aussi disponible en version fret, camionnette ou châssis nu.