English (Document Classification (Library Science))
level of arrangement [correct]
DEF: A level established during the analysis and identification of documents making up a unit of archival material.
French (Classification des documents (Bibliothéconomie))
niveau de classification [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Niveau déterminé au cours de l'analyse et de l'identification des documents constituant une unité archivistique.