English (Foreign Trade)
alleged material injury
OBS: alleged material injury : term extracted from the Softwood Lumber Agreement Between the Government of Canada and the Government of the United States of America(2006).
French (Commerce extérieur)
préjudice important allégué [masculine noun]
OBS: préjudice important allégué : terme tiré de l'Accord sur le bois d'œuvre résineux entre le gouvernement du Canada et le gouvernement des États-Unis d'Amérique (2006).