English (Honorary Distinctions; Ecology (General))
Environmental Recognition Award
OBS: Award given by the Materiel Management Institute.
OBS: Information obtained from a regional representative for the Material Management Institute in Toronto.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations; Écologie (Généralités))
Environmental Recognition Award