English (Sales (Marketing); Taxation; Operating Systems (Software))
order quantity [correct]
OBS: The quantity is ordered in sales units(unit of measure), in which the material is sold.
French (Vente; Fiscalité; Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
quantité commandée [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Quantité commandée en unités de vente, soit l'unité de quantité de vente de l'article.
Spanish (Ventas (Comercialización); Sistema tributario; Sistemas operativos (Soporte lógico))
cantidad del pedido [feminine noun]