English (Nuclear Power Stations; Atomic Physics)
core conversion
OBS: In reference to nuclear methods in material research.
French (Centrales nucléaires; Physique atomique)
conversion du cœur [feminine noun]
OBS: Du réacteur.
Spanish (Centrales nucleares; Física atómica)
conversión del núcleo [feminine noun]
OBS: Del reactor