English (Packaging)
visible packing
OBS: visible: capable of being seen; perceptible; apparent.
OBS: packing : Any material used to pack, fill up or make close.
French (Emballages)
emballage visible [masculine noun]
CONT: Un emballage visible. M. Farner rappelle une vérité souvent oubliée : dans un supermarché, le consommateur voit avant de lire.