English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta); Drugs and Drug Addiction)
flowering material [correct]
CONT: ... flowering material included in the cannabis product or used in the production of the cannabis product...
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta); Drogues et toxicomanie)
matière florifère [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] matière florifère incluse dans le produit du cannabis ou utilisée dans la production du produit du cannabis [...]