English (Geological and Other Scientific Names; Petrography)
Key Tuffite horizon [correct, Quebec]
OBS: at Mattagami Lake.
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques; Pétrographie)
horizon de la tuffite clé [correct, masculine noun, Quebec]
OBS: du camp minier de Matagami.