English (Personal Esthetics)
matte hydrating fluid
OBS: Oil-free fluid emulsion that absorbs immediately... Leaves skin matte, supple, and smooth.
French (Esthétique et soins corporels)
hydratant fluide mat [masculine noun]; fluide hydratant mat [masculine noun]
OBS: Formule légère, sans huile, rapidement absorbée par la peau [...] Procure souplesse, matité et confort.