English (Printing Processes - Various)
flexographic matte film [correct]; flexo matte film [correct]
CONT: We currently have a market share of 58% in flexographic matte film...
French (Procédés d'impression divers)
film mat pour flexo [correct, masculine noun]; film mat pour flexographie [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Nous détenons 58% du marché du film mat pour flexo [...]