English (PAJLO; Alternative Dispute Resolution)
team negotiation [correct]; team bargaining [correct]
DEF: [The] negotiation through use of a group consisting of two or more persons with similar interest in the disputed matter who negotiate as a single entity to gain the best advantage for the collective group.
French (PAJLO; Modes substitutifs de résolution des différends)
négociation en équipe [correct, feminine noun, standardized]
OBS: négociation en équipe : désignation normalisée par le Comité de normalisation, Promotion de l'accès à la justice dans les deux langues officielles (PAJLO).