English (Maritime Law; Transportation Insurance)
marine policy [correct]
CONT: In this matter the plaintiff claimed under an all risks marine policy for damage caused to a sailboat by the accumulation of water in the interior of the vessel.
French (Droit maritime; Assurance transport)
police d'assurance maritime [correct, feminine noun]