English (Trademarks (Law); The Product (Marketing); Clothing (General))
store label [correct]
OBS: Label(Trademarks)-An informative display of written or graphic matter, such as a logo, title, or similar marking, affixed to goods or services to identify their source.
French (Marques de commerce (Droit); Produit (Commercialisation); Vêtements (Généralités))
marque du magasin [correct, feminine noun]; marque du distributeur [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: «store label» : marque du magasin, du distributeur par opposition à «private label» : marque du fabricant.