English (Alternative Dispute Resolution)
non-adversarial dispute resolution [correct]; non-adversary dispute resolution [correct]
CONT: … serious attention must be given to removing family law matters from the courts altogether, and relocating such disputes into an administrative system offering adversarial dispute resolution by a tribunal cohoused with a commission offering non-adversarial dispute resolution alongside …
French (Modes substitutifs de résolution des différends)
résolution non adversative des différends [correct, feminine noun]; résolution non adversative des litiges [correct, feminine noun]