English (Labour Relations; Collective Agreements and Bargaining)
establish an arbitration board [correct]
CONT: ... the parties were informed that the Chairperson of the PSLRB [Public Service Labour Relations Board] intended to establish an arbitration board for arbitration of the matters in dispute.
French (Relations du travail; Conventions collectives et négociations)
établir un conseil d'arbitrage [correct]