English (Organization Planning)
strategy center [correct]; strategy centre [correct]
CONT: The new retail service unit was a poorly designed strategic center. It was lodged in the same organization with mature wholesale product businesses. Its best strategic options were preempted by an inappropriate financial strategy.
French (Planification d'organisation)
centre de stratégie [correct, masculine noun]