English (Stock Exchange; Investment)
time arbitrage [correct]
DEF: Buying and selling at different maturities.
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements)
arbitrage dans le temps [correct, masculine noun]; arbitrage temporel [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Bolsa de valores; Inversiones)
arbitraje de vencimientos [masculine noun]