English (Banking)
borrowing maturity [correct]
CONT: The main focus of Liquidity Management is to ensure the continuing ability to meet deposit withdrawals and borrowing maturities...
French (Banque)
échéance des emprunts [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La gestion des liquidités vise avant tout à coordonner les retraits sur dépôts et les échéances des emprunts (...)