English (Loans)
non-accelerate guarantee
DEF: Guarantee where a call for payment cannot be advanced if the loan is declared in default before the maturities being guaranteed become payable.
OBS: The [World] Bank generally uses this type of guarantee.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
garantie non appelable par anticipation [feminine noun]
Spanish (Préstamos)
garantía no exigible anticipadamente [feminine noun]