English (Loans; Special-Language Phraseology)
stable refinancing profile [correct]
CONT: Maturities of new borrowings are distributed over time to obtain a stable refinancing profile and ensure the government's regular presence on capital markets.
French (Prêts et emprunts; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
profil de refinancement stable [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: L’échéance des nouveaux emprunts est répartie dans le temps pour avoir un profil de refinancement stable et assurer une présence régulière du gouvernement sur les marchés des capitaux.