English (Loans)
mismatch risk [correct]
DEF: Risk of having loans and borrowings with mismatched maturities.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
risque lié à la non-concordance [correct, masculine noun]; risque lié au décalage [correct, masculine noun]; risque lié au décalage entre les échéances [masculine noun]
Spanish (Préstamos)
riesgo de desfase [masculine noun]; riesgo relacionado con vencimientos asimétricos [masculine noun]
DEF: Riesgo de desajuste en las fechas del vencimiento de la amortización de préstamos y/o créditos.