English (Loans; Financial and Budgetary Management)
accelerable guarantee [correct]
DEF: A guarantee whereby a call for payment can be advanced if the loan is declared in default, before the maturities being guaranteed become payable.
French (Prêts et emprunts; Gestion budgétaire et financière)
garantie appelable par anticipation [feminine noun]
Spanish (Préstamos; Gestión presupuestaria y financiera)
garantía exigible anticipadamente [correct, feminine noun]