English (Loans)
funding latter maturities [correct]
DEF: Type of IBRD [International Bank for Reconstruction and Development] "B" loan, whereby IBRD would take an initial share of the loan up to about 25 percent, concentrated in the latter maturities.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
financement des dernières échéances [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Préstamos)
financiamiento de los últimos vencimientos [correct, masculine noun]