English (Investment)
average weighted maturity
OBS: average weighted maturity : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Investissements et placements)
échéance moyenne pondérée [feminine noun]
OBS: échéance moyenne pondérée : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.