English (Stock Exchange; Investment)
variable maturity option
OBS: variable maturity option : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements)
option à échéance variable [feminine noun]
OBS: option à échéance variable : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.