English (Loans)
claim with a maturity of one year
OBS: claim with a maturity of one year : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
créance à échéance d'un an [feminine noun]
OBS: créance à échéance d'un an : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.