English (Banking)
contractual maturity
OBS: contractual maturity : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Banque)
échéance contractuelle [feminine noun]
OBS: échéance contractuelle : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.