English (Insurance)
maturity matching
OBS: maturity matching : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Assurances)
congruence des échéances [feminine noun]
OBS: congruence des échéances : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.