English (Artificial Intelligence)
artificial intelligence search technology [correct]
CONT: Artificial intelligence search technology and its continued maturity provide more powerful technical support and management concepts for archives management, and contribute to better exchange of information and management of archive resources, especially to improve the quality and efficiency of file management.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
technologie de recherche par intelligence artificielle [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Inteligencia artificial)
tecnología de búsqueda de inteligencia artificial [correct, feminine noun]