English (Life Insurance)
net level premium [correct]
DEF: The pure mortality cost of a Life Insurance policy from age of entry to maturity date; derived by dividing the net single premium for the policy by the present value of an annuity due of one for the premium-paying period.
French (Assurance sur la vie)
prime nivelée nette [correct, feminine noun]