English (Investment)
maturing bond [correct]; due bond [correct]
DEF: A bond that has reached maturity.
French (Investissements et placements)
obligation arrivant à échéance [correct, feminine noun]; obligation venant à échéance [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Inversiones)
bono vencido [masculine noun]; bono que vence [masculine noun]