English (Banking; Accounting)
maturity distribution [correct]
CONT: Maturity Distribution of Assets and Liabilities.
OBS: See the section "Pre-Inspection Requirements" in CMFCB.
French (Banque; Comptabilité)
ventilation des échéances [correct, feminine noun]