English (Corporate Management (General))
partipative innovation [correct]
CONT: For every case, we will help you implement and modernise your participative innovation processes because our unique software package is so adaptable to your requirements we can match it to your business needs and, of course, to the level of maturity your company has reached.
French (Gestion de l'entreprise (Généralités))
innovation participative [feminine noun]