English (Banking)
acceptance fee [correct]
DEF: A sum charged by a bank for promising to pay the face value of a bill of exchange to its holder at maturity.
French (Banque)
commission d'acceptation [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Operaciones bancarias)
comisión de aceptación [feminine noun]
DEF: Cantidad cobrada por un banco en concepto de aceptación de una remesa o letra.