English (General Vocabulary)
unperson [correct]
DEF: An individual who usually for political or ideological reasons is removed completely from recognition, consideration, or memory.
CONT: Stalin became an unperson when he was removed from the Lenin Mausoleum.
French (Vocabulaire général)
non-entité [correct, feminine noun]; non-personne [correct, feminine noun]