English (Bones and Joints)
dysallilognathia [correct]
DEF: [The] disproportion of the maxilla and mandible.
French (Os et articulations)
dysallélognathie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Absence de concordance entre la mandibule et le maxillaire.